UW Oshkosh Women

UW-Oshkosh Men

Name School Division Top 4 Score Total Attempts (Top 4) 5th Climb 5th Attempts
Sam Wallenfelt Eau Claire Male 4625 4 1100 1
Sean Gottesleben UM Duluth Male 4625 4 1100 1
Eric Hulen UW Stout Male 4625 4 1100 1
Aaryn Schwark UW Stout Male 4625 4 1100 1
Hunter Cottrell La Crosse Male 4625 5 1100 1
Aaron Delaundreau UW-Stevens Point Male 4625 5 1100 1
Drake West La Crosse Male 4625 7 1100 1
Dalton Knapp University of Minnesota Duluth Male 4625 7 1100 1
Jordan Hyzer UW La Crosse Male 4625 7 1100 1
Tanner Call University of Minnesota Duluth Male 4625 7 1100 1
Jacob Thiel UW Oshkosh Male 4625 7 1075 1
John Gilleo UW Stout Male 4625 9 1100 1
Kyle Michaels University of Minnesota Duluth Male 4550 4 1100 1
Ian Brennan Winona State University Male 4550 6 1100 1
Dayton Bieber UW La Crosse Male 4550 6 1075 1
Quentin Slagter UW La Crosse Male 4550 10 1075 1
Joseph Schmitz UW-Eau Claire Male 4525 4 1100 1
Jared Andress UW-Eau Claire Male 4525 4 1100 2
Jonathan Toepfer UW Oshkosh Male 4525 4 1100 3
Kevin Schaub Winona State Male 4450 4 1100 1
David Moonen Winona State Male 4450 5 1100 2
Scott Prins UW Stout Male 4450 5 1000 1
Brendon Gearhart UW-River Falls Male 4450 6 1100 6
Noah Holden University of Minnesota Duluth Male 4450 6 1075 1
Brennan Schrader UW Stout Male 4425 4 1000 1
Rayce Ruffing UW La Crosse Male 4425 6 1000 1
Anthony Smith Uw la crosse Male 4425 7 1100 3
Jack Meyers UW La Crosse Male 4425 8
Nicholas Fravel UW Oshkosh Male 4400 4 1025 1
Aaron Head UW-Stevens Point Male 4400 8 1000 1
Grayson Bush community member Male 4325 4 1000 1
Anton Vershay UW La Crosse Male 4325 6 1025 1
Xander Johnston UW Oshkosh Male 4300 5 1000 1
Branden Denham Winona State University Male 4300 5 1000 1
Joe Rudisill UW - La Crosse Male 4300 6 1000 2
Yuegang Meng UWSP Male 4250 5 1000 1
Zachary Cigich UW- La Crosse Male 4225 4 1000 1
Max Hankard UW-Stevens Point Male 4200 5 1000 1
Gus Schmidt UW-Stevens Point Male 4200 6 1000 1
Logan Jilek UW - Eau Claire Male 4125 5 1000 1
Jake Goeldi UW - Eau Claire Male 4125 5 900 1
Kevin Siemers UW Eau Claire Male 4125 7 1000 1
Spenser Garcia UW-La Crosse Male 4100 6 1000 3
Adrian Harvieux UW- River Falls Male 4000 4 100 2
Taylor Olson Winona State Male 4000 4
Andrew Williams Winona State University Male 3900 5 900 1
Ethan Anderson UW-Eau Claire Male 3900 5 900 1
Lucas Bordeau Winona State Male 3700 4 800 2
Jason Hataj UW Oshkosh Male 3500 6 800 1
Blake Nowak UW Oshkosh Male 3400 6 800 1
Daniel Parker Winona State University Male 3400 7
Zachary campbell Winona state university Male 3200 4 700 1
Michael Carter UW Oshkosh Male 3100 4 700 1
Nelson Mendez Marian University Male 2800 3
Women's Division Total Comp Score WICS Team
Taylor Christiansen 2090 UWSP
Ellen Von Bank 2000 UWStout
Kelly Skaer 1980 UWL
Rachel Wolters 1930 UWEC
Caysha Fleischman 1900 UWSP
Morgan Graves 1830 UWL
Lauren Carlson 1790 UWSP
Caitlyn Fleischman 1700 UWSP
Alison Holets 1690 UWStout
Alyssa Leidel 1610 UWEC
Abby Morgan 1530 Dynosaurs
Rochelle Wiedenhoeft 1500 UWSP
Allison Rucinski 1140 UWStout
Brandy Kopa 1130 UWStout
Sarah Neubauer 990 Dynosaurs
Audrey Freischel 850 UWStout
Hillary Noska 850 UWStout
Kelly Ripp 840 UWEC
Emily Merian 650 UWL
Ashlee Arendt 250 Dynosaurs
Men's Divison Total Comp Score WICS Team
Dan Hippel 3050 UWS
Aaron Delaundreau* Tie - 650 3040 UWSP
Evan Stickles* Tie - 600 3040 UWStout
Jared Johnson 3030 UWEC
Mike Swartz 3030 UW Stout
Marc Allen 3020 UWEC
Kyle Hanus 3010 UWSP
Walt Duecker 2990 UWStout
Cole Keesler 2870 Lax Climbing Crew
Matthew Weiss 2860 UWSP
Jake Niemeyer 2730 UW Stout
Isaacc Silvernale 2700 UWSP
Jace Johnson 2660 UWStout
Garrett Miles 2550 UWL
David Arnold 2520 UWSP
Eric Hulen 2300 UWS
Chase Bayer 2140 UWSP
Max Irons 2130 UWSP
Bryce Zeigle 2100 Wheaton
Anthony Balynas 2090 UWSP
Ethan Keller* Tie - 450 1980 Dynosaurs
Xander Johnson* - 400 1980 Dynosaurs
Anton Vershay 1950 UWL
Jacob Thiel 1950 Dynosaurs
Matt Bauman 1950 Dynosaurs
Matt Schmidt 1940 UWStout
Braten Ramsey 1920 Menom Bombs
Logan Nygaard 1890 Dynosaurs
Yue Yang 1880 UWSP
Jon Toepfer 1830 Dynosaurs
Scott Prins 1830 UWStout
Jacob Tveite 1690 UWEC
Zach Harris 1680 UW River Falls
Grant Sachs 1630 UWL
Greg Geurts 1620 Dynosaurs
Matt Simono 1550 UWStout
Vicente Delgado 1550 UWEC
Ryan Pfantz 1400 UW Fox Valley
Drake West 1240 UWL
Bill O Neill 1230 UWL
Anthony Ducosin 1080 UWEC
Sam Leannah 940 UWO
Brett Swanson 890  
Josh Beranek 840  
Chris Jones 800 UWO