UW Oshkosh Women

UW-Oshkosh Men

NameSchoolDivisionTop 4 ScoreTotal Attempts (Top 4)5th Climb5th Attempts
Sam WallenfeltEau ClaireMale4625411001
Sean GotteslebenUM DuluthMale4625411001
Eric HulenUW StoutMale4625411001
Aaryn SchwarkUW StoutMale4625411001
Hunter CottrellLa CrosseMale4625511001
Aaron DelaundreauUW-Stevens PointMale4625511001
Drake WestLa CrosseMale4625711001
Dalton KnappUniversity of Minnesota DuluthMale4625711001
Jordan HyzerUW La CrosseMale4625711001
Tanner CallUniversity of Minnesota DuluthMale4625711001
Jacob ThielUW OshkoshMale4625710751
John GilleoUW StoutMale4625911001
Kyle Michaels University of Minnesota DuluthMale4550411001
Ian BrennanWinona State UniversityMale4550611001
Dayton BieberUW La CrosseMale4550610751
Quentin SlagterUW La CrosseMale45501010751
Joseph SchmitzUW-Eau ClaireMale4525411001
Jared Andress UW-Eau ClaireMale4525411002
Jonathan ToepferUW OshkoshMale4525411003
Kevin SchaubWinona StateMale4450411001
David Moonen Winona StateMale4450511002
Scott Prins UW StoutMale4450510001
Brendon GearhartUW-River FallsMale4450611006
Noah HoldenUniversity of Minnesota DuluthMale4450610751
Brennan Schrader UW Stout Male4425410001
Rayce RuffingUW La CrosseMale4425610001
Anthony SmithUw la crosseMale4425711003
Jack MeyersUW La CrosseMale44258
Nicholas FravelUW OshkoshMale4400410251
Aaron HeadUW-Stevens PointMale4400810001
Grayson Bushcommunity memberMale4325410001
Anton VershayUW La CrosseMale4325610251
Xander Johnston UW OshkoshMale4300510001
Branden DenhamWinona State University Male4300510001
Joe RudisillUW - La CrosseMale4300610002
Yuegang MengUWSPMale4250510001
Zachary CigichUW- La CrosseMale4225410001
Max HankardUW-Stevens PointMale4200510001
Gus SchmidtUW-Stevens PointMale4200610001
Logan JilekUW - Eau ClaireMale4125510001
Jake GoeldiUW - Eau ClaireMale412559001
Kevin SiemersUW Eau ClaireMale4125710001
Spenser GarciaUW-La CrosseMale4100610003
Adrian HarvieuxUW- River FallsMale400041002
Taylor OlsonWinona StateMale40004
Andrew WilliamsWinona State UniversityMale390059001
Ethan AndersonUW-Eau ClaireMale390059001
Lucas Bordeau Winona State Male370048002
Jason HatajUW OshkoshMale350068001
Blake NowakUW OshkoshMale340068001
Daniel ParkerWinona State UniversityMale34007
Zachary campbell Winona state university Male320047001
Michael CarterUW OshkoshMale310047001
Nelson MendezMarian UniversityMale28003
Women's Division Total Comp Score WICS Team
Taylor Christiansen 2090 UWSP
Ellen Von Bank 2000 UWStout
Kelly Skaer 1980 UWL
Rachel Wolters 1930 UWEC
Caysha Fleischman 1900 UWSP
Morgan Graves 1830 UWL
Lauren Carlson 1790 UWSP
Caitlyn Fleischman 1700 UWSP
Alison Holets 1690 UWStout
Alyssa Leidel 1610 UWEC
Abby Morgan 1530 Dynosaurs
Rochelle Wiedenhoeft 1500 UWSP
Allison Rucinski 1140 UWStout
Brandy Kopa 1130 UWStout
Sarah Neubauer 990 Dynosaurs
Audrey Freischel 850 UWStout
Hillary Noska 850 UWStout
Kelly Ripp 840 UWEC
Emily Merian 650 UWL
Ashlee Arendt 250 Dynosaurs
Men's Divison Total Comp Score WICS Team
Dan Hippel 3050 UWS
Aaron Delaundreau* Tie - 650 3040 UWSP
Evan Stickles* Tie - 600 3040 UWStout
Jared Johnson 3030 UWEC
Mike Swartz 3030 UW Stout
Marc Allen 3020 UWEC
Kyle Hanus 3010 UWSP
Walt Duecker 2990 UWStout
Cole Keesler 2870 Lax Climbing Crew
Matthew Weiss 2860 UWSP
Jake Niemeyer 2730 UW Stout
Isaacc Silvernale 2700 UWSP
Jace Johnson 2660 UWStout
Garrett Miles 2550 UWL
David Arnold 2520 UWSP
Eric Hulen 2300 UWS
Chase Bayer 2140 UWSP
Max Irons 2130 UWSP
Bryce Zeigle 2100 Wheaton
Anthony Balynas 2090 UWSP
Ethan Keller* Tie - 450 1980 Dynosaurs
Xander Johnson* - 400 1980 Dynosaurs
Anton Vershay 1950 UWL
Jacob Thiel 1950 Dynosaurs
Matt Bauman 1950 Dynosaurs
Matt Schmidt 1940 UWStout
Braten Ramsey 1920 Menom Bombs
Logan Nygaard 1890 Dynosaurs
Yue Yang 1880 UWSP
Jon Toepfer 1830 Dynosaurs
Scott Prins 1830 UWStout
Jacob Tveite 1690 UWEC
Zach Harris 1680 UW River Falls
Grant Sachs 1630 UWL
Greg Geurts 1620 Dynosaurs
Matt Simono 1550 UWStout
Vicente Delgado 1550 UWEC
Ryan Pfantz 1400 UW Fox Valley
Drake West 1240 UWL
Bill O Neill 1230 UWL
Anthony Ducosin 1080 UWEC
Sam Leannah 940 UWO
Brett Swanson 890  
Josh Beranek 840  
Chris Jones 800 UWO